ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Fase 2 Liga|Fase 1 Liga

Clasificación Fase 1 Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund4316141110727
2 Entre F.c.381612227531
3 Sporting Dnv351611235833
4 Naranja Mecánica331611056128
5 Tacon De Guti321610246827
6 Miñancos Fc311610156727
7 Talento Fc311610156141
8 Napoli C.f29169255739
9 Diablos Rojos27169075045
10 Atlético Cantabria20166283863
11 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas181660105355
12 Averno181660105170
13 Mesón Os Ferreiros17164574260
14 Flamengo111632112868
15 Tocaitos F.c.71621133265
16 Bangor41611143293
17 Bayer316101525133
Compartir
Semana Grande 2019 - Club Deportivo Brezo Osuna

Síguenos