ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Fase 2 Liga|Fase 1 Liga

Goleadores Fase 1 Liga

JugadorEquipoGoles
Javier Barral Garcia Dortmund31
Mario Luzón Collado Entre F.c.25
Carlos González Vigo Dortmund23
Diego Del Horno Plazuelo Sporting Dnv21
Koldobika Garcia De La Torre Auto-Reparaciones Arribas18
Carlos Nuño Iglesias Napoli C.f17
Miguel Angel Fuentes Mesón Os Ferreiros17
Javier Salesa Ceinos Naranja Mecánica15
Manuel Polo Mingot Talento Fc14
Victor Gonzalez Monton Tacon De Guti14
Pedro Jose Martinez Martinez Auto-Reparaciones Arribas13
Manuel Sanchez Caballero Sporting Dnv12
Nacho Martín Martín Averno12
Sergio Dominguez Dortmund10
Rafael Pérez Alonso Napoli C.f10
Carlos Garicano Añibarro Diablos Rojos10
Gonzalo De La Torre Sanchez Miñancos Fc9
Rafael Figueredo Miñancos Fc9
Carlos Elguero Campana Tocaitos F.c.9
Sergio Lopez Fernandez Bangor9
Oscar Davies Garcia Sporting Dnv9
Antonio Gonzalez De Orduña Cereijo Bangor9
Daniel Meseguer Sanchez Miñancos Fc9
Manuel Alonso González Averno8
Javier Cendal Moreda Mesón Os Ferreiros8
Rodrigo De Arana Amor Entre F.c.8
Pedro José Ignacio Alvarez Dortmund8
Manuel Hérnandez Gonzalez Talento Fc8
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica8
Hector Sarmiento Gaspar Flamengo8
Pablo Muñoz Bueno Tacon De Guti8
Mattia Ross Bayer7
Alejandro Garcia Recio Miñancos Fc7
Esaú Francisco Gómez Gómez Dortmund7
Alejandro Huergo Martinez Entre F.c.7
Carlos Del Pozo Naranja Mecánica6
Kaj Hennius Maloney Naranja Mecánica6
Jesus Fernandez Medina Mesón Os Ferreiros6
Daniel Fernandez Hernandez Flamengo6
David Aguirre Martinez Averno6
Ruben Galvan Yebes Napoli C.f6
Daniel López Olganero Tacon De Guti6
Valentin Fernández Diablos Rojos6
Ignacio Blazquez Dominguez Miñancos Fc6
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Miñancos Fc6
Cristian Murillo Agredano Tacon De Guti6
Satnam Javier Serrano Gavilán Averno6
Diego Pérez Fernández Talento Fc6
Gonzalo Castilla Sanz Entre F.c.5
Jose Maria Bonilla Prieto Tacon De Guti5
Miguel Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos5
Francisco Sánchez Soto Talento Fc5
Juan Del Brio Calvo Atlético Cantabria5
Carlos Larios Sanchez Dortmund5
Alejandro Ruiz Esteve Dortmund5
Pablo Santos Calvete Miñancos Fc5
Urbano Murillo Garcia Averno5
Jason Sesma Canavan Entre F.c.5
Diego Guilló Llenderrozas Talento Fc5
Óscar Pérez Fernández Diablos Rojos5
Juan Jose Arteaga Escriabano Napoli C.f5
Óscar Abrego Castilla Atlético Cantabria5
Jose Ignacio Perez Gonzalez Atlético Cantabria5
Ignacio López Fuentes Atlético Cantabria4
Borja Arcocha Vega Entre F.c.4
Eduardo Couso Ruano Dortmund4
Pablo Bravo Pineda Miñancos Fc4
Raul Zarzalejos Fernandez Auto-Reparaciones Arribas4
Javier Delgado Elizalde Sporting Dnv4
Enrique Mayor Lambea Napoli C.f4
Rodrigo Zon Martinez Tocaitos F.c.4
Ruben Rojo Perez Averno4
Domiciano López Tacon De Guti4
Victor Flores Jimenez Entre F.c.4
Ren Shimazahi Diablos Rojos4
José Ignacio Ledesma Hernandez Dortmund4
Luis Miguel Gómez Del Rio Auto-Reparaciones Arribas4
Pablo Ramos Fernández Talento Fc4
Pablo Ayo Trujillo Talento Fc4
Miguel Rodríguez Escudero Bangor4
Alberto Perez Tellez Tacon De Guti4
Sergio Gil Huertas Flamengo4
Jose Luis Scherle Contreras Mesón Os Ferreiros4
Jorge Garcia Hernansanz Sporting Dnv4
Ignacio Ramiro Figueroa Talento Fc4
Oscar Viñas Sanz Bangor4
Angel Ramos Calle Sporting Dnv3
Guillermo Pulido Presa Naranja Mecánica3
Sandro Lappano Tinoco Entre F.c.3
Enrique Miranda Barrueta Bayer3
Eduardo San Valentin Miñancos Fc3
José Antonio Andonaegui Moreno  Atlético Cantabria3
Carlos Martín Salazar Napoli C.f3
F. Javier Garcia Rueda Diablos Rojos3
Santiago Erice Ramos Miñancos Fc3
Pedro De La Fuente Blasco Tocaitos F.c.3
Jaime Yardley Tacon De Guti3
Miguel Ángel Fernández Gurucharri Naranja Mecánica3
David Melguizo Muñoz Flamengo3
Lorenzo Vilariño Lopez-Barranco. Tocaitos F.c.3
Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia Tacon De Guti3
Óscar Gil Martínez Atlético Cantabria3
Diego Hidalgo Enriquez Entre F.c.3
Enrique Pla Vega Tacon De Guti3
Alejandro Serrano Saiz Miñancos Fc3
Pablo Roldan Peigneux Talento Fc3
Nacho Pino Martín Averno3
Guillermo Guindal Estevez Dortmund3
Marcos Martin Crespo Entre F.c.3
Sergio Nieto Diablos Rojos3
Jorge Manuel Aguado De Santiago. Tocaitos F.c.2
Carlos Cuquerella Pla Napoli C.f2
Andres Solana Valencia Naranja Mecánica2
Diego Martinez De Aguirre Gomez Naranja Mecánica2
Oscar Esteve Arauco Sporting Dnv2
Iván Collado Moreno Dortmund2
Jose Luis Maldonado Naranja Mecánica2
Javier De La Peña Coderch Naranja Mecánica2
Juan Garcia Salas Entre F.c.2
Javier Tomas Morante Flamengo2
Oriol Mantecón Merino Atlético Cantabria2
Adrian Martinez Rodriguez Naranja Mecánica2
Juan José Sánchez García Napoli C.f2
Diego Buenestado Parrondo Naranja Mecánica2
Diego Serantes Palicio Flamengo2
Endino Owona Mendo Napoli C.f2
Endino Owona Mendo Naranja Mecánica2
Javier Escudero Sanchez Sporting Dnv2
David De Dios Diablos Rojos2
Kevin Jesus Gonzalez Cordero Tocaitos F.c.2
Mario Fornies Diablos Rojos2
Oscar Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos2
Rafael Gómez De Parada Pavón Atlético Cantabria2
Eduardo Serrano Vivas Bayer2
Sergio Losada Iglesias Tacon De Guti2
Rafael Gómez De Parada Elúa Atlético Cantabria2
Federico Flores Cubas Flamengo2
Miguel Camacho Calvo Mesón Os Ferreiros2
Damian Chaparro Puente Mesón Os Ferreiros2
Fernando Pérez Serrano. Tocaitos F.c.2
Luis Hontagas Diablos Rojos2
Jesus Manuel Martin Moreno Auto-Reparaciones Arribas2
Alejandro Gonzalez Caballo Averno2
Javier Bueno Prieto Atlético Cantabria2
Diego Isabel Roquero Bangor2
Gonzalo Martinez Epelde Entre F.c.2
Daniel Martinez Ildefonso Dortmund2
Alejandro Blasco Martin Tacon De Guti2
Juan Maria Gonzalez Mateos Miñancos Fc2
Javier Tarodo Pisonero Atlético Cantabria1
Jesús Gómez Soto Atlético Cantabria1
Sergio Nieto Diablos Rojos1
Jose Carlos Montañes Bayer1
Borja Pajuelo Roncero Tocaitos F.c.1
Fernando Zorita Davila Entre F.c.1
Cesar Romero Caballero Sporting Dnv1
Roger Sanchez Parés Bangor1
Iván Calvo Serrano Averno1
Miguel Larios Sanchez Naranja Mecánica1
Dario Fernández Merino Bayer1
Raul Guerrero Esteban Sporting Dnv1
Víctor Cuquerella Pla Napoli C.f1
Pablo Onuoha Cid Bayer1
Eduardo Bueno García Talento Fc1
Diego Paredes Sanz Tacon De Guti1
Luis Martinez Pascual Tacon De Guti1
Antonio Mozo Pozuelo Talento Fc1
Alvaro Fuster Rios Talento Fc1
Iñigo Delgado Riaño Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Jose Manuel Garcia Rodrigo Tacon De Guti1
David Cendal Moreda Mesón Os Ferreiros1
David Bartolome Llorente Dortmund1
Antonio Bertet Garcia Dortmund1
Ivan Miguel Caraballo Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Ricardo Pastor Martín. Tocaitos F.c.1
Rafael Cuevas Rodriguez Averno1
Ivan Garcia Mejias Mesón Os Ferreiros1
Javier Montañes Bayer1
Juan Coello Aranda Bangor1
Roberto López Ergueta Diablos Rojos1
Ignacio Del Pecho Fombellida Naranja Mecánica1
Pablo Garrido Bretón Averno1
Juan López Doñate Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Jaime Rabade Berrocal Bayer1
Guillermo Asensio Arranz Bangor1
Ivan Cacho Hervas Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Javier Cuervo Grajal Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Hugo Geiger Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Ignacio Tordesillas San Roman Bayer1
Alejandro Gutierrez Anton Tacon De Guti1
Alejandro Gutierrez Anton Tacon De Guti1
Pablo Ordás Garcia Napoli C.f1
Daniel Vivas Canseco Averno1
Miguel Tejerina Diablos Rojos1
Miguel Angel Hernández Cañizares Diablos Rojos1
Raúl Velázquez Amado Atlético Cantabria1
Carlos Sanchez-Rojas Prieto Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Javier Tapia Diablos Rojos1
Eduardo González Taborda Napoli C.f1
Sergio Guijarro Martín Napoli C.f1
Antonio Vázquez Ramiro Napoli C.f1
Sergio Estevez Jimenez Sporting Dnv1
Luis Miguel Fernández Rivera Averno1
Javier Prados Losana Bayer1
Eduardo Leira Serrano Mesón Os Ferreiros1
Ivan Perez Fernandez Bayer1
Fernando Garaban Gil Miñancos Fc1
Manuel Belchi Alonso Naranja Mecánica1
Pablo Herradón Muñoz Talento Fc1
Antonio Alonso Prieto Flamengo1
Luciano Volpe Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Héctor López López Napoli C.f1
Carlos Garcia Gómez Talento Fc1
Pablo De Armas Villanueva Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Jaime Rivas Dantart Talento Fc1
Diego Lopez Bravo Talento Fc1
Pablo Baños Yagüe Atlético Cantabria1
Compartir
Semana Grande 2019 - Club Deportivo Brezo Osuna

Síguenos