ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Fase 2 Liga,|Fase 1 Liga

Tarjetas Fase 1 Liga

JugadorEquipoAmarillasRojas
Jason Sesma Canavan Entre F.c.41
Carlos Garcia Gómez Talento Fc41
Pablo Bravo Pineda Miñancos Fc60
Jose Carlos Montañes Bayer60
Carlos Sanchez-Rojas Prieto Auto-Reparaciones Arribas31
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Miñancos Fc50
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica40
Luis Miguel Gómez Del Rio Auto-Reparaciones Arribas02
Daniel Fernandez Hernandez Flamengo40
Juan Garcia Salas Entre F.c.40
Carlos Larios Sanchez Dortmund40
Sandro Lappano Tinoco Entre F.c.40
Koldobika Garcia De La Torre Auto-Reparaciones Arribas40
Satnam Javier Serrano Gavilán Averno40
Jorge Yenes Arroyo Flamengo30
Kaj Hennius Maloney Naranja Mecánica30
Ignacio López Fuentes Atlético Cantabria30
Raul Lobato Palomero Mesón Os Ferreiros30
Gonzalo Martinez Epelde Entre F.c.30
Ivan Garcia Mejias Mesón Os Ferreiros30
Diego Hidalgo Enriquez Entre F.c.30
Óscar Abrego Castilla Atlético Cantabria30
Alberto Perez Tellez Tacon De Guti30
Enrique Mayor Lambea Napoli C.f30
Jaime Yardley Tacon De Guti30
Eduardo Serrano Vivas Bayer30
Alejandro Gutierrez Anton Tacon De Guti30
Iván Collado Moreno Dortmund30
Javier Salesa Ceinos Naranja Mecánica30
Diego Pérez Fernández Talento Fc30
Gonzalo Rodríguez Borobio Atlético Cantabria30
Damian Chaparro Puente Mesón Os Ferreiros11
Daniel López Olganero Tacon De Guti30
Manuel Polo Mingot Talento Fc30
Rafael Figueredo Miñancos Fc30
Miguel Rodríguez Escudero Bangor20
Fernando Pérez Serrano. Tocaitos F.c.20
Miguel Camacho Calvo Mesón Os Ferreiros20
Borja Arcocha Vega Entre F.c.20
Pablo Santos Calvete Miñancos Fc20
Gonzalo Castilla Sanz Entre F.c.20
Ivan Cacho Hervas Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Antonio Mozo Pozuelo Talento Fc20
Roberto López Ergueta Diablos Rojos20
Victor Gonzalez Monton Tacon De Guti20
Christian Sides Cuenca Miñancos Fc01
Diego Diez Martinez Diablos Rojos20
Miguel Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos20
Emilio Cristobal Rubio Entre F.c.20
Rodrigo Zon Martinez Tocaitos F.c.20
Ruben Galvan Yebes Napoli C.f20
Daniel Meseguer Sanchez Miñancos Fc20
Diego Del Horno Plazuelo Sporting Dnv20
Jorge Angel Casas Cardoso Diablos Rojos20
Daniel Martinez Ildefonso Dortmund20
Gonzalo De La Torre Sanchez Miñancos Fc20
Miguel Angel Blanco Gonzalez Naranja Mecánica20
Sergio Losada Iglesias Tacon De Guti20
Pablo Muñoz Bueno Tacon De Guti20
Javier Tomas Morante Flamengo01
David De Dios Diablos Rojos20
Angel Ramos Calle Sporting Dnv20
Pedro Jose Martinez Martinez Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Pedro Robles Rico Entre F.c.20
Nacho Pino Martín Averno20
Hugo Geiger Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Miguel Angel Fuentes Mesón Os Ferreiros20
Walter Meza Triviño Mesón Os Ferreiros20
Manuel Hérnandez Gonzalez Talento Fc20
Enrique Pla Vega Tacon De Guti20
Antonio Alonso Prieto Flamengo20
Ignacio Blazquez Dominguez Miñancos Fc01
Carlos Del Pozo Naranja Mecánica20
José Ignacio Ledesma Hernandez Dortmund20
Gonzalo Albarran Medrano Bangor01
Daniel Sánchez García Napoli C.f20
Guillermo Guindal Estevez Dortmund20
Carlos Nuño Iglesias Napoli C.f01
Alejandro Huergo Martinez Entre F.c.20
Alejandro Garcia Recio Miñancos Fc20
Carlos Benito Ramos Entre F.c.20
Kevin Jesus Gonzalez Cordero Tocaitos F.c.20
Sergio Lopez Fernandez Bangor10
Daniel Vivas Canseco Averno10
Luis Hontagas Diablos Rojos10
Javier Escudero Sanchez Sporting Dnv10
Daniel Atienza Taylor Naranja Mecánica10
Antonio Vázquez Ramiro Napoli C.f10
Juan Maria Gonzalez Mateos Miñancos Fc10
Óscar Gil Martínez Atlético Cantabria10
Mattia Ross Bayer10
Victor Manuel Herrera Candelas Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Mario Luzón Collado Entre F.c.10
David Aguirre Martinez Averno10
Juan Carlos Granados Diablos Rojos10
Diego Martinez De Aguirre Gomez Naranja Mecánica10
Ignacio Bueno Averno10
Antonio Bertet Garcia Dortmund10
Ivan Miguel Caraballo Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10
Ricardo Pastor Martín. Tocaitos F.c.10
Jesus Fernandez Medina Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Domiciano López Tacon De Guti10
Alberto Trigueros Holgado Talento Fc10
Iñigo Delgado Riaño Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10
Santos Suarez Gago-Ruiz Bayer10
Antonio Toca Torpedo Flamengo10
Rafael Delgado De La Vera Bangor10
David Melguizo Muñoz Flamengo10
Jaime Rivas Dantart Talento Fc10
Jesús González González Napoli C.f10
Pablo Ramos Fernández Talento Fc10
Alejandro Nuñez Jimenez Napoli C.f10
Carlos Mañas Pablos. Tocaitos F.c.10
Raul Zarzalejos Fernandez Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10
Luis Garcia Peñalver Dortmund10
Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia Tacon De Guti10
Oscar Alfaro Rodríguez Napoli C.f10
Antonio Gonzalez De Orduña Cereijo Bangor10
Rafael Pérez Alonso Napoli C.f10
Alejandro Serrano Saiz Miñancos Fc10
Oscar Esteve Arauco Sporting Dnv10
Diego Paredes Sanz Tacon De Guti10
Javier De La Peña Coderch Naranja Mecánica10
Guillermo Reparaz González Tocaitos F.c.10
Valentin Fernández Diablos Rojos10
Oscar Viñas Sanz Bangor10
Juan Coello Aranda Bangor10
Alejandro Maregil Gonzalez Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Adrian Terrones Aragon Sporting Dnv10
Federico Garcia Patiño Sporting Dnv10
Eduardo Bueno García Talento Fc10
Jose María Pérez Diaz Averno10
Sergio Estevez Jimenez Sporting Dnv10
Gines Escudero Picazo Sporting Dnv10
Rodrigo De Arana Amor Entre F.c.10
Jose Luis Maldonado Naranja Mecánica10
Ricardo Barrientos Ferreras Bayer10
Angel Gabasa Sánchez Averno10
Fernando Velasco Sacristan Averno10
Paco Villalba García Bangor10
Héctor Rodríguez De La Paz Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10
Javier Montañes Bayer10
Jorge Moran Martinez Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Sergio Gil Huertas Flamengo10
Oriol Mantecón Merino Atlético Cantabria10
Ignacio Del Pecho Fombellida Naranja Mecánica10
Ignacio Del Pecho Fombellida Napoli C.f10
Javier Mañas Pablos. Tocaitos F.c.10
Carlos Ruiz Santos Bayer10
Javier Bueno Prieto Atlético Cantabria10
Adrian Martinez Rodriguez Naranja Mecánica10
Andres Solana Valencia Naranja Mecánica10
Eduardo Couso Ruano Dortmund10
Manuel Gil Sanz Tocaitos F.c.10
F. Javier Garcia Rueda Diablos Rojos10
Javier Delgado Elizalde Sporting Dnv10
Fernando Garaban Gil Miñancos Fc10
Lorenzo Vilariño Lopez-Barranco. Tocaitos F.c.10
Mario García Pomar Bangor10
Jorge Manuel Aguado De Santiago. Tocaitos F.c.10
Jesus Tejedor Romojaro Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Oscar Davies Garcia Sporting Dnv10
Ignacio Vadillo Miñancos Fc10
Luciano Volpe Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10
Jose Luis Scherle Contreras Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Raúl Velázquez Amado Atlético Cantabria10
Pablo Herradón Muñoz Talento Fc10
Javier Tarodo Pisonero Atlético Cantabria10
Jose Maria Bonilla Prieto Tacon De Guti10
Ren Shimazahi Diablos Rojos10
Compartir
Semana Grande 2019 - Club Deportivo Brezo Osuna

Síguenos