ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2017-2018

Compartir

Clasificación Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Borussia Dortmund6929216215655
2 Napoli C.F6728214312243
3 Entre F.c.6328203512149
4 Diablos Rojos6228195413964
5 Deportivo Makaniko5528174712442
6 Naranja Mecánica5128156713272
7 Arsenal5128156713070
8 Berracos C.f.492815499870
9 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas462813788661
10 Averno33281031589114
11 Tocaitos F.c.3028931656116
12 Mesón os Ferreiros2529741885124
13 Flamengo2529741858116
14 Retales C.f.2529741863137
15 Atlético Cantabria2228641861141
16 Bayer528122560180
17 Bangor528052349175
Compartir

Síguenos