ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2019-2020

Compartir

Fase Regular Liga

Clasificación Fase Regular Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund301010009631
2 Entre F.c.301010005811
3 C.f. Wisla23117224027
4 Tacon De Guti22117135426
5 Miñancos Fc22107124528
6 Napoli C.f21116324537
7 Naranja Mecánica18115333632
8 Diablos Rojos17105233528
9 F.C Bar Pepito16115153335
10 Sporting Dnv13104153032
11 Talento Fc10103163941
12 Tocaitos F.c.10113173248
13 Flamengo7102172337
14 Bangor6112091667
15 Bayern491171444
16 Atlético Cantabria31110102054
17 Averno391082159
Compartir

Lo último

Semana Grande 2019 - Club Deportivo Brezo Osuna

Síguenos