ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Fase 2 Liga|Fase 1 Liga

Clasificación Fase 2 Liga

GRUPO OROPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund2187013920
2 Miñancos Fc1986113516
3 Entre F.c.1785212611
4 Naranja Mecánica1585032818
5 Napoli C.f1284042126
6 Talento Fc983051932
7 Sporting Dnv782152336
8 Diablos Rojos380351432
9 Tacon De Guti180171327
GRUPO PLATAPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1675112612
2 Averno1575023820
3 Bangor1374122118
4 Atlético Cantabria1274032219
5 Flamengo872231825
6 Tocaitos F.c.772142635
7 Mesón Os Ferreiros672051729
8 Bayer471152131
Compartir
Nuevas tarifas de estetica 2019

Síguenos