ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2019-2020

Compartir

Fase Regular Liga

Clasificación Fase Regular Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund1555004517
2 Tacon De Guti155500338
3 Entre F.c.124400282
4 C.f. Wisla1163212114
5 Naranja Mecánica1163212118
6 Napoli C.f953021620
7 Diablos Rojos74211148
8 Flamengo752121011
9 Sporting Dnv642021410
10 Tocaitos F.c.652031523
11 Miñancos Fc551221412
12 Bayern56123820
13 Bangor46114427
14 Talento Fc351041323
15 Averno351041325
16 Atlético Cantabria35104924
17 F.C Bar Pepito15014925
Compartir

Lo último

Semana Grande 2019 - Club Deportivo Brezo Osuna

Síguenos