ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2019-2020

Compartir

Fase 2 Liga|Fase Regular Liga

Clasificación Fase 2 Liga

GRUPO OROPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund7514063
2 Naranja Mecánica7514053
3 Entre F.c.6413050
4 Napoli C.f6413064
5 C.f. Wisla3403146
6 Diablos Rojos3403135
7 Tacon De Guti3403136
8 Miñancos Fc3403105
GRUPO PLATAPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético Cantabria7514021
2 Sporting Dnv6413060
3 Talento Fc6413063
4 Tocaitos F.c.6413021
5 F.C Bar Pepito4404000
6 Gallota United4404000
7 Bangor4504136
8 Averno3403112
9 Flamengo3403112
10 Bayern3403106
Compartir
Semana Grande 2019 - Club Deportivo Brezo Osuna

Síguenos