ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2017-2018

Compartir

Clasificación Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Borussia Dortmund93300235
2 Deportivo Makaniko93300214
3 Arsenal73210238
4 Naranja Mecánica7321093
5 Berracos C.f.6220070
6 Flamengo6320189
7 Entre F.c.4311185
8 Diablos Rojos4211074
9 Napoli C.F4311186
10 Mesón os Ferreiros331021715
11 Averno33102514
12 Tocaitos F.c.33102520
13 Bangor1201156
14 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1301249
15 Bayer13012411
16 Atlético Cantabria03003519
17 Retales C.f.03003021
Compartir
ELECCIONES 2017

Síguenos