ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Fase 2 Liga Regular|Fase 1 Liga Regular

Clasificación Fase 2 Liga Regular

GRUPO OROPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund104310193
2 Miñancos Fc84220153
3 Entre F.c.5412163
4 Sporting Dnv54121611
5 Naranja Mecánica4311125
6 Napoli C.f4311114
7 Diablos Rojos23021311
8 Talento Fc2402219
9 Tacon De Guti1301226
GRUPO PLATAPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Bangor73210148
2 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas63201177
3 Averno632011715
4 Tocaitos F.c.431111514
5 Flamengo431111113
6 Atlético Cantabria33102911
7 Mesón Os Ferreiros33102717
8 Bayer130121621
Compartir
Nuevas tarifas de estetica 2019

Síguenos