ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2017-2018

Compartir

Clasificación Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Borussia Dortmund311110106724
2 Deportivo Makaniko27109016114
3 Napoli C.F26118215716
4 Entre F.c.25118125222
5 Diablos Rojos24117315623
6 Naranja Mecánica20116234124
7 Arsenal19106135729
8 Berracos C.f.18106043421
9 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas13104153026
10 Flamengo13124172134
11 Tocaitos F.c.13114162254
12 Averno10123183452
13 Mesón os Ferreiros10123183362
14 Retales C.f.9113082164
15 Atlético Cantabria4101182562
16 Bangor2100282061
17 Bayer2110291760
Compartir
Felices Fiestas 2017

Síguenos