ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Clasificación

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund28119115320
2 Naranja Mecánica24108024618
3 Entre F.c.23117225121
4 Miñancos Fc21107034814
5 Diablos Rojos21117043430
6 Sporting Dnv20106223923
7 Tacon De Guti19106133922
8 Talento Fc19106133427
9 Napoli C.f18106043527
10 Atlético Cantabria13104152742
11 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas12104063634
12 Mesón Os Ferreiros12103343131
13 Averno12114073143
14 Flamengo6102082048
15 Bangor4111192358
16 Tocaitos F.c.3101091640
17 Bayer31110101883
Compartir
BLACK FRIDAY 2018

Síguenos