ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Clasificación

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund1775203012
2 Diablos Rojos1675112614
3 Entre F.c.1574303413
4 Tacon De Guti1354101910
5 Naranja Mecánica1063122110
6 Atlético Cantabria1063122116
7 Averno1073131625
8 Miñancos Fc963032910
9 Sporting Dnv852211412
10 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas762131819
11 Mesón Os Ferreiros771422023
12 Napoli C.f762131117
13 Talento Fc561231119
14 Tocaitos F.c.56123920
15 Flamengo471151426
16 Bayer471151243
17 Bangor270251531
Compartir
BLACK FRIDAY 2018

Síguenos