ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2019-2020

Compartir

Fase Regular Liga

Goleadores Fase Regular Liga

JugadorEquipoGoles
Javier Barral Garcia Dortmund31
Mario Luzón Collado Entre F.c.23
Carlos González Vigo Dortmund20
Victor Gonzalez Monton Tacon De Guti19
Esaú Francisco Gómez Gómez Dortmund15
Carlos Nuño Iglesias Napoli C.f13
Lorenzo Vilariño Lopez-Barranco Tocaitos F.c.12
Miguel Angel Fuentes F.C Bar Pepito12
Jesus Pascual Lopez C.f. Wisla11
Gonzalo Belmonte Rodriguez Diablos Rojos11
Diego Del Horno Plazuelo Sporting Dnv11
Juan Alvarez San Andres C.f. Wisla10
Nacho Martín Martín Averno9
Sergio Lopez Fernandez Bangor9
Diego Hidalgo Enriquez Entre F.c.9
Alejandro Huergo Martinez Entre F.c.9
Alejandro Garcia Recio Miñancos Fc9
Luis Miguel Gómez Del Rio Entre F.c.8
Javier Salesa Ceinos Naranja Mecánica8
Diego Pérez Fernández Talento Fc8
Pablo Bravo Pineda Miñancos Fc7
Álvaro Medina Madrid Miñancos Fc7
Raul Delgado Curto Flamengo7
Álvaro Rodriguez García Tacon De Guti7
Rafael Pérez Alonso Napoli C.f7
Juan Jose Arteaga Escriabano Napoli C.f7
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica6
Endino Owona Mendo Napoli C.f6
Daniel Meseguer Sanchez Miñancos Fc6
Pablo Ramos Fernández Talento Fc6
Oscar Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos6
Jorge Garcia Mediavilla Naranja Mecánica6
Javier Bueno Prieto Atlético Cantabria6
Iñigo Lizundia Benedicto Tacon De Guti5
Sergio Gil Huertas Flamengo5
Manuel Polo Mingot Talento Fc5
Miguel Angel Cornejo Berenguer Sporting Dnv5
Carlos Elguero Campana Tocaitos F.c.5
Diego Nogales Dominguez Dortmund5
Óscar Gil Martínez Atlético Cantabria5
Hector Sarmiento Gaspar Flamengo5
Alberto Lobato Palomero F.C Bar Pepito5
Angel Manuel Herrera Bayern5
Alejandro Serrano Saiz Miñancos Fc4
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Miñancos Fc4
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Sporting Dnv4
Francisco Pedraza Bosi C.f. Wisla4
Diego Lopez Bravo Talento Fc4
Diego Lopez Bravo Flamengo4
Fernando Pérez Serrano Tocaitos F.c.4
Alejandro Ruiz Esteve Dortmund4
Kaj Hennius Maloney Naranja Mecánica4
Manuel Hérnandez Gonzalez Talento Fc4
Ivan Perez Fernandez Diablos Rojos3
Ruben Galvan Yebes Napoli C.f3
Alberto Garcia Osa Dortmund3
José Ignacio Ledesma Hernandez Dortmund3
Sandro Lappano Tinoco Entre F.c.3
Tomas Salmerón Domingo C.f. Wisla3
Carlos Vela García C.f. Wisla3
Jose Ignacio Perez Gonzalez Atlético Cantabria3
Ignacio Gonzalez Santana Dortmund3
Damian Chaparro Puente F.C Bar Pepito3
Eduardo Couso Ruano Dortmund3
Antonio Gonzalez De Orduña Cereijo Bangor3
Jose Luis Scherle Contreras F.C Bar Pepito3
Fernando Viu Ruiz F.C Bar Pepito3
Jesús Gómez Soto Atlético Cantabria3
Eduardo Bueno García Talento Fc3
Victor Gonzalez Garcia C.f. Wisla3
Eduardo San Valentin Miñancos Fc3
Miguel Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos3
Miguel Angel Rodríguez Escudero Bangor3
Enrique Miranda Barrueta Bayern3
David Aguirre Martinez Averno3
Raul Zarzalejos Fernandez Atlético Cantabria3
Carlos Larios Sanchez Dortmund3
Víctor Cuquerella Pla Napoli C.f3
Pedro José Ignacio Alvarez Dortmund3
Enrique Amador Garcia Naranja Mecánica3
Enrique Mayor Lambea Napoli C.f3
Ruben Rojo Perez Averno2
David Melguizo Muñoz Flamengo2
Cristian Mesonero Hernandez F.C Bar Pepito2
Alejandro Nuñez Jimenez Napoli C.f2
Héctor Rodríguez De Paz Entre F.c.2
Pedro De La Fuente Blasco Tocaitos F.c.2
Alfonso Bettencort Martin F.C Bar Pepito2
Carlos Martín Salazar Napoli C.f2
Borja Arcocha Vega Entre F.c.2
Manuel Sanchez Caballero Sporting Dnv2
Sergio Garcia Atienza Miñancos Fc2
Carlos Garicano Añibarro Diablos Rojos2
Alvaro Díaz De Gracia Talento Fc2
Alejandro Villalta Miñancos Fc2
Gerardo Castillo Parejo Flamengo2
Ignacio Ramiro Figueroa Talento Fc2
Javier Montañes Bayern2
Luis Martinez Pascual Tacon De Guti2
Javier Moreno Orcaray Talento Fc2
Javier Gonzalez Gugel C.f. Wisla2
Jesus Fernandez Medina F.C Bar Pepito2
Jorge Manuel Aguado De Santiago. Tocaitos F.c.2
Íñigo Bermejillo Arenal Tocaitos F.c.2
Javier Escudero Sanchez Sporting Dnv2
Francisco Terrones Aragón Sporting Dnv2
Alejandro Blasco Martin Tacon De Guti2
Daniel López Organero Tacon De Guti2
Javier De La Peña Coderch Naranja Mecánica1
Andres Solana Valencia Naranja Mecánica1
Diego Buenestado Parrondo Naranja Mecánica1
Pablo Ayo Trujillo Talento Fc1
David Bartolome Llorente Dortmund1
Miguel De La Plaza Horche Napoli C.f1
Daniel Torres Candil Sporting Dnv1
Miguel Ángel Fernández Gurucharri Naranja Mecánica1
Alberto Trigueros Holgado Talento Fc1
Ruben Prada Barrio Naranja Mecánica1
Andres Martínez Maldonado Naranja Mecánica1
Victor Escudero Sanchez Sporting Dnv1
Gustavo Garcia Fonfria Diablos Rojos1
Rafael Diez Diaz Bayern1
Ricardo Pastor Martín. Tocaitos F.c.1
Urbano Murillo Garcia Averno1
Sergio Losada Iglesias Tacon De Guti1
Carlos Garcia Gómez Talento Fc1
Luis Hontagas Diablos Rojos1
Domiciano López Tacon De Guti1
Adrian Gonzalez Revenga Bayern1
Gonzalo Castilla Sanz Entre F.c.1
Alejandro Gutierrez Anton Tacon De Guti1
Juan Garcia Salas Entre F.c.1
Iván Calvo Serrano Averno1
Javier Marino Cobas Dortmund1
Aritz García Andrés Tocaitos F.c.1
Manuel Alonso González Averno1
Nacho Pino Martín Averno1
Javier Prados Losana Bayern1
Carlos Del Pozo Flores Naranja Mecánica1
Diego Martinez De Aguirre Gomez Naranja Mecánica1
Adrian Martinez Rodriguez Naranja Mecánica1
José Antonio Andonaegui Moreno  Atlético Cantabria1
Pablo Baños Yagüe Atlético Cantabria1
Alberto Ayllon Nuñez Diablos Rojos1
Javier Fernando Jimenez Saez Averno1
Antonio Bertet Garcia C.f. Wisla1
Abel - Felipe Garcia Viña C.f. Wisla1
Adrian Terrones Aragon Sporting Dnv1
Manuel Gil Sanz Tocaitos F.c.1
Angel Ramos Calle Sporting Dnv1
Eduardo Luño Aller Bangor1
Santiago Segura Miñancos Fc1
Carlos Lopez-Huerta Bayern1
Compartir

Lo último

Semana Grande 2019 - Club Deportivo Brezo Osuna

Síguenos