ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2019-2020

Compartir

Fase Regular Liga

Tarjetas Fase Regular Liga

JugadorEquipoAmarillasRojas
David Bartolome Llorente Dortmund41
Carlos Garcia Gómez Talento Fc40
Daniel López Organero Tacon De Guti30
Eduardo Serrano Vivas Bayern30
Alejandro Huergo Martinez Entre F.c.11
Abel - Felipe Garcia Viña C.f. Wisla30
Antonio Bertet Garcia C.f. Wisla30
Oscar Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos30
Alejandro Gutierrez Anton Tacon De Guti30
Ruben Galvan Yebes Napoli C.f30
Víctor Cuquerella Pla Napoli C.f30
Cristian Mesonero Hernandez F.C Bar Pepito30
Manuel Alonso González Averno11
Borja Arcocha Vega Entre F.c.20
Iñigo Najera Zamorano Miñancos Fc01
Carlos Vela García C.f. Wisla20
Carlos Martín Salazar Napoli C.f01
Diego Martinez De Aguirre Gomez Naranja Mecánica20
Iñigo Lizundia Benedicto Tacon De Guti20
Luis Garcia Peñalver Diablos Rojos20
Pablo Bravo Pineda Miñancos Fc20
Alberto Berenguel Fernandez Miñancos Fc01
Jose Luis Scherle Contreras F.C Bar Pepito20
Sergio Morillas Marina F.C Bar Pepito01
Rodrigo Zon Martinez Tocaitos F.c.01
Damian Chaparro Puente F.C Bar Pepito20
Ivan Garcia Mejias F.C Bar Pepito20
Sergio Gil Huertas Flamengo20
Diego Nogales Dominguez Dortmund01
Enrique Chulvi Oriola C.f. Wisla20
Carlos Del Pozo Flores Naranja Mecánica01
Luis Hontagas Diablos Rojos01
Francisco Pedraza Bosi C.f. Wisla20
Alberto Lobato Palomero F.C Bar Pepito20
Alejandro Serrano Saiz Miñancos Fc20
Alejandro Garcia Recio Miñancos Fc20
Óscar Abrego Castilla Atlético Cantabria20
Carlos Mañas Pablos Tocaitos F.c.20
Victor Gonzalez Monton Tacon De Guti20
Adrian Gonzalez Revenga Bayern20
Javier Gonzalez Gugel C.f. Wisla20
Jesus Pascual Lopez C.f. Wisla20
Jesus Tejedor Romojaro F.C Bar Pepito10
Rafael Cuevas Rodriguez Averno10
Pablo Ayo Trujillo Talento Fc10
Fernando Pérez Serrano Tocaitos F.c.10
Paco Villalba García Bangor10
Ivan Alvarez Colomina Bangor10
Antonio Gonzalez De Orduña Cereijo Bangor10
Luis Miguel Gómez Del Rio Entre F.c.10
Eduardo Bueno García Talento Fc10
Jaime Ongil Fernandez Miñancos Fc10
David Aguirre Martinez Averno10
Victor Escudero Sanchez Sporting Dnv10
Gerardo Castillo Parejo Flamengo10
Gonzalo Belmonte Rodriguez Diablos Rojos10
Francisco Javier Urrea Echevarria C.f. Wisla10
Pablo Garrido Bretón Averno10
Miguel Ángel Díaz Rodríguez Averno10
Angel Ramos Calle Sporting Dnv10
Juan Jose Arteaga Escriabano Napoli C.f10
Oscar Mateos Lopez C.f. Wisla10
Ricardo Pastor Martín. Tocaitos F.c.10
Mario Ordás Garcia Napoli C.f10
Javier Santos Martinez Tacon De Guti10
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica10
Miguel Larios Sanchez Naranja Mecánica10
Eduardo Leira Serrano F.C Bar Pepito10
Ignacio Gonzalez Santana Dortmund10
Juan Alvarez San Andres C.f. Wisla10
Valerio Cosentino Bayern10
Jose Maria Diaz Vidal C.f. Wisla10
Ignacio Morales Castro Bangor10
Óscar Gil Martínez Atlético Cantabria10
Alejandro Gonzalez Caballo Averno10
Eduardo Couso Ruano Dortmund10
Diego Del Horno Plazuelo Sporting Dnv10
Carlos Elguero Campana Tocaitos F.c.10
Ignacio Bueno Averno10
Alvaro Díaz De Gracia Talento Fc10
Pedro De La Fuente Blasco Tocaitos F.c.10
Pedro José Ignacio Alvarez Dortmund10
Ignacio Vadillo Miñancos Fc10
Fernando Viu Ruiz F.C Bar Pepito10
Javier Marino Cobas Dortmund10
Santos Suarez Gago-Ruiz C.f. Wisla10
Juan Garcia Salas Entre F.c.10
Javier Montañes Bayern10
Diego Hidalgo Enriquez Entre F.c.10
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Miñancos Fc10
Guillermo Asensio Arranz Bangor10
Rafael Delgado De La Vera Bangor10
José Antonio Andonaegui Moreno  Atlético Cantabria10
Roberto Cuesta Menéndez Naranja Mecánica10
Miguel Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos10
Gonzalo Martinez Epelde Entre F.c.10
Gonzalo Martinez Epelde Diablos Rojos10
Óscar Pérez Fernández Diablos Rojos10
Miguel Angel Fuentes F.C Bar Pepito10
Jesus Fernandez Medina F.C Bar Pepito10
Jesus Mendoza Perez F.C Bar Pepito10
Iván Calvo Serrano Averno10
Alejandro Blasco Martin Tacon De Guti10
Jorge Yenes Arroyo Flamengo10
Pablo Ramos Fernández Talento Fc10
Massimiliano Turinetto Bayern10
Manuel Hérnandez Gonzalez Talento Fc10
Raul Delgado Curto Flamengo10
David Melguizo Muñoz Flamengo10
Hector Sarmiento Gaspar Flamengo10
Daniel Fernandez Hernandez Flamengo10
Alejandro Nuñez Jimenez Napoli C.f10
Oscar Alfaro Rodríguez Napoli C.f10
Daniel Meseguer Sanchez Miñancos Fc10
Lucas Meseguer Miñancos Fc10
Álvaro Rodriguez García Tacon De Guti10
Iñigo Reina Azcarraga Bangor10
Miguel Ángel Fernández Gurucharri Naranja Mecánica10
Miguel Angel Blanco Gonzalez Naranja Mecánica10
Marcos Martin Crespo Entre F.c.10
Antonio Mozo Pozuelo Talento Fc10
Compartir

Lo último

Semana Grande 2019 - Club Deportivo Brezo Osuna

Síguenos