ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Tarjetas

JugadorEquipoAmarillasRojas
Jose Carlos Montañes Bayer50
Juan Garcia Salas Entre F.c.40
Sandro Lappano Tinoco Entre F.c.40
Carlos Larios Sanchez Dortmund40
Carlos Garcia Gómez Talento Fc21
Gonzalo Rodríguez Borobio Atlético Cantabria30
Eduardo Serrano Vivas Bayer30
Rafael Figueredo Miñancos Fc30
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica30
Kaj Hennius Maloney Naranja Mecánica30
Iván Collado Moreno Dortmund30
Gonzalo Martinez Epelde Entre F.c.30
Ivan Garcia Mejias Mesón Os Ferreiros30
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Miñancos Fc30
Enrique Mayor Lambea Napoli C.f30
Alberto Perez Tellez Tacon De Guti30
Satnam Javier Serrano Gavilán Averno30
David De Dios Diablos Rojos20
Manuel Hérnandez Gonzalez Talento Fc20
Damian Chaparro Puente Mesón Os Ferreiros01
Alejandro Garcia Recio Miñancos Fc20
Ignacio Blazquez Dominguez Miñancos Fc01
Javier Tomas Morante Flamengo01
Óscar Abrego Castilla Atlético Cantabria20
Koldobika Garcia De La Torre Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Kevin Jesus Gonzalez Cordero Tocaitos F.c.20
Pablo Bravo Pineda Miñancos Fc20
Gonzalo Castilla Sanz Entre F.c.20
Miguel Rodríguez Escudero Bangor20
Carlos Nuño Iglesias Napoli C.f01
Diego Pérez Fernández Talento Fc20
Pedro Jose Martinez Martinez Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Ivan Cacho Hervas Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Hugo Geiger Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Daniel Martinez Ildefonso Dortmund20
Jorge Yenes Arroyo Flamengo20
Sergio Losada Iglesias Tacon De Guti20
Alejandro Gutierrez Anton Tacon De Guti20
Gonzalo Albarran Medrano Bangor01
Carlos Sanchez-Rojas Prieto Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Nacho Pino Martín Averno20
Enrique Pla Vega Tacon De Guti20
Daniel López Olganero Tacon De Guti20
Alejandro Huergo Martinez Entre F.c.20
Diego Hidalgo Enriquez Entre F.c.20
Jaime Yardley Tacon De Guti20
Pablo Santos Calvete Miñancos Fc20
Daniel Meseguer Sanchez Miñancos Fc20
Pedro Robles Rico Entre F.c.20
Guillermo Guindal Estevez Dortmund20
Fernando Pérez Serrano. Tocaitos F.c.20
Raul Lobato Palomero Mesón Os Ferreiros20
Miguel Angel Fuentes Mesón Os Ferreiros20
José Ignacio Ledesma Hernandez Dortmund20
Daniel Fernandez Hernandez Flamengo20
Jorge Angel Casas Cardoso Diablos Rojos10
Pablo Herradón Muñoz Talento Fc10
Jesus Tejedor Romojaro Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Ignacio López Fuentes Atlético Cantabria10
Oscar Davies Garcia Sporting Dnv10
Ignacio Vadillo Miñancos Fc10
Jose Maria Bonilla Prieto Tacon De Guti10
Luciano Volpe Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10
Javier Mañas Pablos. Tocaitos F.c.10
Jose Luis Scherle Contreras Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Fernando Garaban Gil Miñancos Fc10
Antonio Vázquez Ramiro Napoli C.f10
Victor Manuel Herrera Candelas Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Ruben Galvan Yebes Napoli C.f10
Mattia Ross Bayer10
Luis Garcia Peñalver Dortmund10
Mario Luzón Collado Entre F.c.10
Victor Gonzalez Monton Tacon De Guti10
Antonio Bertet Garcia Dortmund10
Roberto López Ergueta Diablos Rojos10
Juan Carlos Granados Diablos Rojos10
Daniel Atienza Taylor Naranja Mecánica10
Ren Shimazahi Diablos Rojos10
Pablo Muñoz Bueno Tacon De Guti10
Javier Bueno Prieto Atlético Cantabria10
Adrian Martinez Rodriguez Naranja Mecánica10
Andres Solana Valencia Naranja Mecánica10
Mario García Pomar Bangor10
Diego Del Horno Plazuelo Sporting Dnv10
Eduardo Couso Ruano Dortmund10
Javier Delgado Elizalde Sporting Dnv10
Miguel Angel Blanco Gonzalez Naranja Mecánica10
Guillermo Reparaz González Tocaitos F.c.10
Manuel Gil Sanz Tocaitos F.c.10
Jorge Manuel Aguado De Santiago. Tocaitos F.c.10
Ricardo Barrientos Ferreras Bayer10
Javier Tarodo Pisonero Atlético Cantabria10
Walter Meza Triviño Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Carlos Ruiz Santos Bayer10
Carlos Del Pozo Naranja Mecánica10
Raúl Velázquez Amado Atlético Cantabria10
Raúl Velázquez Amado Napoli C.f10
Antonio Alonso Prieto Flamengo10
Valentin Fernández Diablos Rojos10
Federico Garcia Patiño Sporting Dnv10
Eduardo Bueno García Talento Fc10
F. Javier Garcia Rueda Diablos Rojos10
Óscar Gil Martínez Atlético Cantabria10
Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia Tacon De Guti10
Diego Paredes Sanz Tacon De Guti10
Alberto Trigueros Holgado Talento Fc10
Carlos Benito Ramos Entre F.c.10
Daniel Sánchez García Napoli C.f10
Daniel Vivas Canseco Averno10
Juan Maria Gonzalez Mateos Miñancos Fc10
Ignacio Bueno Averno10
David Aguirre Martinez Averno10
Juan Coello Aranda Bangor10
Alejandro Maregil Gonzalez Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Borja Arcocha Vega Entre F.c.10
Miguel Camacho Calvo Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Jorge Moran Martinez Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Sergio Gil Huertas Flamengo10
Oscar Viñas Sanz Bangor10
Adrian Terrones Aragon Sporting Dnv10
Sergio Estevez Jimenez Sporting Dnv10
Gines Escudero Picazo Sporting Dnv10
Angel Ramos Calle Sporting Dnv10
Oriol Mantecón Merino Atlético Cantabria10
Javier Montañes Bayer10
Lorenzo Vilariño Lopez-Barranco. Tocaitos F.c.10
Ignacio Del Pecho Fombellida Naranja Mecánica10
Jose Luis Maldonado Naranja Mecánica10
Rodrigo De Arana Amor Entre F.c.10
Gonzalo De La Torre Sanchez Miñancos Fc10
Paco Villalba García Bangor10
Héctor Rodríguez De La Paz Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10
Angel Gabasa Sánchez Averno10
Fernando Velasco Sacristan Averno10
Jose María Pérez Diaz Averno10
Compartir
BLACK FRIDAY 2018

Síguenos