ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2020-2021

Compartir

Fase Liga Regular Liga

Clasificación Fase Liga Regular Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Borussia Dortmund29119208617
2 Miñancos Fc24118035423
3 Naranja Mecánica24118034324
4 Diablos Rojos23137246938
5 Entre F.c.21126333826
6 Gallota United20116233424
7 Tacon De Guti1695133926
8 Tocaitos F.c.11123274049
9 Bangor11132561746
10 Flamengo10122462659
11 Averno8112271943
12 Bar Pepito7121472156
13 Bayer6121381772
Compartir
Servicio ONLINE de nutrición

Síguenos