ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2021-2022

Compartir

Fase 1 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 21/22

Clasificación Fase 1 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 21/22

GRUPO 1PTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund62200164
2 Sporting Dnv6220082
3 Entre F.c.6220095
4 Napoli C.f6220051
5 Diablos Rojos42110101
6 Naranja Mecánica32101124
7 Gallota United32101105
8 Tacon De Guti3210187
9 Miñancos Fc3210133
10 Peretes F.c321011015
11 C.f. Wisla1201135
12 Tocaitos F.c.1201124
13 Av Bayer 1201149
14 Bangor02002312
15 Atlético Cantabria02002215
16 Flamengo02002114
Compartir

Síguenos