ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2022-2023

Compartir

Fase Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 22/23 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 22/23

Clasificación Fase Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 22/23 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 22/23

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund30129307219
2 Entre F.c.30129305315
3 Diablos Rojos27128316924
4 Peretes F.c27138324428
5 Napoli C.f21126334532
6 Naranja Mecánica18125344127
7 Gallota United18125343723
8 Miñancos Fc17125254140
9 Tacon De Guti14124263142
10 Av Bayer 14124262039
11 Atlético Cantabria11123272147
12 Gómez Oviedo10123181535
13 Bangor7122192553
14 Aula C.f. - Veteranos7122192671
15 Flamengo51312101358
Compartir

Síguenos