ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2021-2022

Compartir

Fase 1 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 21/22

Tarjetas Fase 1 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 21/22

JugadorEquipoAmarillasRojas
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica21
Miguel Angel Rodríguez Escudero Bangor40
Pedro Robles Rico Entre F.c.40
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Miñancos Fc30
Sergio Gil Huertas Flamengo11
Sandro Lappano Tinoco Entre F.c.30
Rafael Gómez De Parada Elúa Atlético Cantabria30
Pablo Bravo Pineda Miñancos Fc30
Ignacio Del Pecho Fombellida C.f. Wisla30
Sergio Luque Vicente Tacon De Guti30
Carlos Vela García C.f. Wisla30
Alejandro Garcia Alonso Napoli C.f20
Daniel López Pella Flamengo20
Luis García Peñalver Diablos Rojos20
Miguel Benito Cáceres Gallota United20
Francisco Pedraza Bosi C.f. Wisla20
David Rodríguez Peretes F.c20
Ruben Rojo Perez Av Bayer 20
Francisco Escarti Nebot Bangor20
Roberto Cuesta Menéndez Naranja Mecánica20
Manuel Gómez Melendez Av Bayer 20
Javier Carramolino Maestre Tacon De Guti20
Javier Moralejo Ordax Naranja Mecánica01
Juan Garcia Salas Entre F.c.20
Juan José Arteaga Escriabano Napoli C.f20
Mario Hidalgo Enríquez Bangor20
Luis Miguel Gomez Del Rio Entre F.c.20
Miguel Larios Sánchez Naranja Mecánica20
Borja Arcocha Vega Entre F.c.20
Victor Gonzalez Garcia C.f. Wisla20
Jorge Calvo Calvo Tacon De Guti20
Nacho Blazquez Dominguez Miñancos Fc20
Carlos Pérez-Sauquillo Tocaitos F.c.20
Victor Flores Jimenez Entre F.c.10
Oscar Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos10
Ignacio Herradón Muñoz Peretes F.c10
Abel - Felipe Garcia Viña C.f. Wisla10
Sergio Valentín Lopez Av Bayer 10
Víctor Cuquerella Pla Napoli C.f10
Sergio Lopez Fernandez Bangor10
Jorge Yenes Arroyo Flamengo10
Alberto Ayllon Nuñez Diablos Rojos10
Fernando Romero Fraile Tacon De Guti10
Guillermo Moreno Paredes Miñancos Fc10
Javier Martinez Epelde Entre F.c.10
Javier Gonzalez Gugel C.f. Wisla10
Sergio Guijarro Martín Napoli C.f10
Oscar Abrego Castilla Atlético Cantabria10
Luis Miguel Sanchidrián Vacas Flamengo10
Gonzalo Reig Peretes F.c10
Iñigo Lizundia Benedicto Tacon De Guti10
Gustavo García Fonfria Peretes F.c10
Javier Suances Gabeiras Entre F.c.10
Sergio Losada Iglesias Tacon De Guti10
Santiago Delgado Manzanedo Gallota United10
Mario Miranda Del Olmo Entre F.c.10
Sergio Garcia Atienza Miñancos Fc10
Jesús Gallego Del Haya Av Bayer 10
Carlos Del Pozo Flores Naranja Mecánica10
Diego Guilló Llenderrozas Gallota United10
Javier Prados Losana Av Bayer 10
Juan Garcia Aguilera Diablos Rojos10
Diego Del Horno Plazuelo Sporting Dnv10
Carlos Nuño Iglesias Napoli C.f10
Eduardo Couso Ruano Dortmund10
Javier Gutierrez Carballeira Diablos Rojos10
Sergio Jiménez Peretes F.c10
Miguel Labarra Ruiz Sporting Dnv10
Alejandro Huergo Martinez Entre F.c.10
Marcos Pastor Abajo Miñancos Fc10
Carlos Loarte Hernández Peretes F.c10
Ruben Lucas Cruz Gallota United10
Alejandro Ruiz Esteve Dortmund10
Jaime Yardley Tacon De Guti10
Kaj Hennius Maloney Naranja Mecánica10
Daniel Atienza Taylor Naranja Mecánica10
Mario Luzon Collado Entre F.c.10
Álvaro Marrero Colino Gallota United10
Víctor Manuel Casado Palomares Av Bayer 10
Pablo Alfonsea Reyeris Miñancos Fc10
Carlos Chiva Robles C.f. Wisla10
Victor Gonzalez Monton Tacon De Guti10
Constantino Saez Tacon De Guti10
Victor Escudero Sanchez Sporting Dnv10
Alejandro Nuñez Jimenez Napoli C.f10
Carlos Rivas Quiroga Napoli C.f10
Guillermo Vaquero De Miguel Gallota United10
Compartir

Síguenos