ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2022-2023

Compartir

Fase Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 22/23 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 22/23

Goleadores Fase Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 22/23 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 22/23

JugadorEquipoGoles
Miguel Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos15
Oscar Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos10
Victor Díaz Mejia Peretes F.c8
Javier Barral Garcia Dortmund8
Rafael Pérez Alonso Napoli C.f7
Alejandro Huergo Martinez Entre F.c.7
Marcos Tebar Ramiro Dortmund6
Diego Guilló Llenderrozas Gallota United6
José Ignacio Ledesma Hernandez Dortmund6
Jorge Arribas Rodríguez Entre F.c.5
Nacho Martín Martín Av Bayer 5
Luis Pastor Abajo Peretes F.c5
Luis Miguel Gomez Del Rio Entre F.c.5
Francisco Javier Alvarez Sancho Bangor5
Sergio Lopez Fernandez Bangor5
Pepe Domínguez Fernández Miñancos Fc5
Carlos Nuño Iglesias Napoli C.f5
Eduardo Vicente Peral Naranja Mecánica5
Koldobika Garcia De La Torre Entre F.c.4
Said Jotar Ahmed Aula C.f. - Veteranos4
Alejandro Ruiz Esteve Dortmund4
Kaj Hennius Maloney Naranja Mecánica4
Daniel Meseguer Sanchez Miñancos Fc4
Satnam Javier Serrano Gavilán Av Bayer 4
Gonzalo Merino García Av Bayer 4
Alvaro Montalvo Delgado Gallota United4
Marcos Rivas Jimenez Diablos Rojos3
Victor Gonzalez Monton Tacon De Guti3
Pedro José Ignacio Alvarez Dortmund3
Constantino Saez Saez Tacon De Guti3
Borja Gomez Castillo Napoli C.f3
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica3
Álvaro Marrero Colino Gallota United3
Eduardo Chao Aula C.f. - Veteranos3
Carlos Loarte Hernández Peretes F.c3
Jose Miguel García Perez Flamengo3
Javier Gutierrez Carballeira Diablos Rojos3
Arturo Higueras Pacheco Aula C.f. - Veteranos3
Óscar Alfaro Napoli C.f2
Javier Buiza San Martín Napoli C.f2
David Marin Sala Atlético Cantabria2
Eduardo Couso Ruano Dortmund2
Jose Ignacio Vadillo Carrasco Miñancos Fc2
Javier Carramolino Maestre Tacon De Guti2
Javier Salesa Ceinos Naranja Mecánica2
Diego Nogales Dominguez Dortmund2
Jose Manuel Hidalgo Olmedo Miñancos Fc2
Diego Serantes Palicio Flamengo2
Rubén Martin Varela Atlético Cantabria2
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Miñancos Fc2
Mario Díaz-Terán Peretes F.c2
Jonathan Jose Jimenez Jimenez Bangor2
Carlos Martin Rodriguez Tacon De Guti2
Sergio Dominguez Naranja Mecánica2
Germán Alonso Gómez Atlético Cantabria2
Adrian Serrano Torrico Napoli C.f2
Fernando Garrido De La Fuente Diablos Rojos2
Sergio Losada Iglesias Tacon De Guti2
Rafael Figueredo Alegre Miñancos Fc2
Pablo Bravo Pineda Miñancos Fc1
Carlos Martín Sancho Bangor1
Sergio Luque Vicente Tacon De Guti1
Pedro Yenes García Flamengo1
Borja Andonaegui Moreno Atlético Cantabria1
Ignacio Gonzalez Santana Dortmund1
Roberto Esteban Rozas Flamengo1
Luis Garcia De Vinuesa Aula C.f. - Veteranos1
Gonzalo Castilla Sanz Entre F.c.1
Jose Luis Maldonado Henche Naranja Mecánica1
Jose Antonio Garcia Garcia Naranja Mecánica1
Aaron Castro Gala Gallota United1
Javier Borge Atlético Cantabria1
Rodrigo Mourentan Brea Entre F.c.1
Alejandro Gautier Salazar Bangor1
Ivan Perez Fernandez Diablos Rojos1
Miguel Angel Hernández Cañizares Diablos Rojos1
Valentin Fernández Diablos Rojos1
Carlos Larios Sanchez Dortmund1
Guillermo Asensio Arranz Bangor1
Enrique Miranda Barrueta Av Bayer 1
Pablo Gomez Alzaga Diablos Rojos1
Pedro Robles Rico Entre F.c.1
Alvaro Blanco Duque Atlético Cantabria1
Jaime Cebrian Moreno Tacon De Guti1
Daniel Martinez Sanildefonso Dortmund1
Carlos Garcia Marquina Tacon De Guti1
Diego Macías Palacios Diablos Rojos1
Miguel Benito Cáceres Gallota United1
Guillermo Moreno Paredes Miñancos Fc1
David Melguizo Muñoz Flamengo1
Carlos Descalzo Angulo Aula C.f. - Veteranos1
Daniel Moreno López Gallota United1
Jorge Juan García Erdocia Napoli C.f1
Juan José Arteaga Escriabano Napoli C.f1
Claudio Corominas Plácido Gómez Oviedo1
Carlos Rivas Quiroga Napoli C.f1
Jaime Bielza Miñancos Fc1
Gonzalo Reig Peretes F.c1
Enrique Mollar Civico Naranja Mecánica1
Nicolas Garrido Hernandez Miñancos Fc1
Jose Daniel Molina Villar Gallota United1
Miguel Prieto Gómez Oviedo1
Javier Marino Cubas Dortmund1
Emilio Prieto Iñiguez Aula C.f. - Veteranos1
Ruben Rodriguez Dargel Entre F.c.1
Nicolás Manso Arevalo Peretes F.c1
Gustavo García Fonfria Peretes F.c1
David Schreur Peretes F.c1
Ronny David Chamorro Cardenas Tacon De Guti1
Sergio Valentín Lopez Av Bayer 1
Pablo Martínez Jiménez Gómez Oviedo1
Rubén Rodríguez Entre F.c.1
Jesús Buitrago Martín Naranja Mecánica1
Alberto Ayllon Nuñez Diablos Rojos1
Alvaro Campo Gonzalez Atlético Cantabria1
Sergio Gil Huertas Flamengo1
Óscar Pérez Fernández Diablos Rojos1
Roberto Asensio Moreno Gallota United1
Compartir

Síguenos